Search

Search Criteria

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:

Fluke 101 Basic Digital Multimeter

 Designed for basic electrical tests, the Fluke 101 digital multimeter offers reliable measurem..

7,500.00DA Ex Tax: 7,500.00DA

Multi-Purpose Case Pro'sKit 203-132H (252x182x40.5 mm) On Arrival

Multi-Purpose Case Pro'sKit 203-132H (252x182x40.5 mm)

Description: Easy to store,easy to find. Ideal for organizing all type of items. Separates neat..

900.00DA Ex Tax: 900.00DA

Multifunctional Deluxe Hobby Knife Kit (30 PCS) - PD-395A

Brand Pro'skit Model PD-395A Quantity 2 Color Gr..

3,200.00DA Ex Tax: 3,200.00DA

1 Pair 1000V 20A Banana Universal Multimeter Test Probe Leads Cable

Description : 1 Pair 1000V 20A Banana Universal Multimeter Test Probe Leads Cable Comfort grip..

350.00DA Ex Tax: 350.00DA

12V to 3.3V/5V/12V, DC-DC Voltage Converter Multi-output

DC-DC Voltage Converter Multi-output Power Supply Module 12V to 3.3V/5V/12V Feature: One chann..

350.00DA Ex Tax: 350.00DA

74HC4051 8-Channel-Mux Analog Multiplexer Selector Module

Description:   74HCT4051 is a single-pole octal-throw analog switch (SP8T) suitable for use ..

700.00DA Ex Tax: 700.00DA

APM 2.8 Multicopter Flight Controller

Description: APM 2.8 Multicopter Flight Controller   This version eliminates the ..

11,000.00DA Ex Tax: 11,000.00DA

CCTV test monitor 894 with digital multimeter and video test

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: ..

25,800.00DA Ex Tax: 25,800.00DA

Clamp Multimeter UNI-T UT203 Out Of Stock

Clamp Multimeter UNI-T UT203

SPECIFICATION: DC Voltage: 400mV / 4V / 40V / 400V / 600V - best accuracy: +/- (0.8%+1) AC Voltag..

5,800.00DA Ex Tax: 5,800.00DA

Digital Multimeter MT-1280

  Features :   Specification :     Complies with the newest CE CAT..

4,800.00DA Ex Tax: 4,800.00DA

F450 Multi-Copter Quad-copter Kit Frame QuadX Out Of Stock

F450 Multi-Copter Quad-copter Kit Frame QuadX

Specifications: Color:white&red Wheelbase:  17.7in/450mm  Net weight: 0.63lb..

4,000.00DA Ex Tax: 4,000.00DA

Fiber Optic, Multimode ST/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 3.0 m Orange

Description : Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer dist..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

FLUKE 15B+ F15B+ Digital Multimeter Out Of Stock

FLUKE 15B+ F15B+ Digital Multimeter

3 inch LED FLUKE 15B+ F15B+ Digital Multimeter Voltage, resistance, continuity, capacitance Meter &..

15,000.00DA Ex Tax: 15,000.00DA

Fluke 17B+ Digital Multimeter

Description : Your job requires that you have a rugged, reliable and accurate digital multimeter...

20,000.00DA Ex Tax: 20,000.00DA

GD100F CPU Multi Coin Acceptor

Description Diameter of the coin:18mm~30mm Thickness of the coin:1.2mm~2.6mm Working curre..

4,000.00DA Ex Tax: 4,000.00DA

Glass Fiber Highten Landing Gear Kit For DJI F450 F550 Multicopter FPV -25%

Glass Fiber Highten Landing Gear Kit For DJI F450 F550 Multicopter FPV

Description: Brand Name: WtoToy Item Name:Glassy Fiber Highten Landing Gear Kit Package size: 33 ..

8,100.00DA 6,100.00DA Ex Tax: 6,100.00DA

Mini 2.4G Multi-functional Wireless Keyboard

Mini 2.4G Multi-functional Wireless Keyboard For Raspberry Pi Feature: Interface: USB 3.0&n..

2,700.00DA Ex Tax: 2,700.00DA

Multi-Axis CNC Stepper Motor Driver Board, TB6600 (3axis)

Description : TB6600 multi-axis CNC stepper motor driver controller is suitable for making automa..

15,900.00DA Ex Tax: 15,900.00DA

Multi-Axis CNC Stepper Motor Driver Board, TB6600 (4axis)

Description : TB6600 multi-axis CNC stepper motor driver controller is suitable for making automa..

18,000.00DA Ex Tax: 18,000.00DA

Multi-Chassis - Tank Version On Arrival

Multi-Chassis - Tank Version

This is the Multi-Chassis Tank Kit, an easy to assemble and use robot chassis platform. The Mul..

9,000.00DA Ex Tax: 9,000.00DA

Multi-function shield

Description : This Arduino UNO R3, Leonardo and MEGA2560 compatible multi-function prototype expe..

1,200.00DA Ex Tax: 1,200.00DA

Multi-purpose Screwdrivers Set 9171

Item specifics : Model Number: 9171 Type: screwdriver set Hand Tools Screwdrivers Appli..

1,400.00DA Ex Tax: 1,400.00DA

Multifonction Hand tools Kit Out Of Stock

Multifonction Hand tools Kit

Product Description Ergonomic and rubberized grip handle. Ratchet bit driver 2 postion function:..

2,400.00DA Ex Tax: 2,400.00DA

Pro'sKit MT-1210-C 1.9" LCD Digital Multimeter

specifications : Brand Pro'sKit Model MT-1210-C Quantity 1 ..

3,300.00DA Ex Tax: 3,300.00DA

QAV250 Multicopter Quadcopter Racing Drone Glassy Carbon Frame Kit -23%

QAV250 Multicopter Quadcopter Racing Drone Glassy Carbon Frame Kit

Description : Material: Glassy Carbon;Arm plate thickness: 3mm Wheelbase: 250mm;Product Weig..

6,500.00DA 5,000.00DA Ex Tax: 5,000.00DA

QQ SUPER Flight Controller For Quadcopter Multi-rotor

QQ Super Multi-rotor Flight Control Board Built in 3 Axis Gyro super stable flight for 250/330/450/5..

6,000.00DA Ex Tax: 6,000.00DA

SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (3m)

Description : Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and bene..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

Standard Digital Multimeter UT39A

UNI-T UT39A Handheld Digital Multimeter UT39A voltmeter is with on-off warning function to indica..

3,900.00DA Ex Tax: 3,900.00DA

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

Description : The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T ..

10,500.00DA Ex Tax: 10,500.00DA

UNI-T UT33D+  Digital Multimeter Out Of Stock

UNI-T UT33D+ Digital Multimeter

Description : The new generation UT33+ series redefines the performance standards for introductor..

2,000.00DA Ex Tax: 2,000.00DA

UNI-T UT58AB DMM Digital Multimeters

UNI-T UT58B Ammeter Multitester DMM Digital Multimeters DC/AC Voltage Current Resistance Capaci..

4,400.00DA Ex Tax: 4,400.00DA

UT-201 Digital Clamp Meters Multimeters Out Of Stock

UT-201 Digital Clamp Meters Multimeters

Item specifics Model Number: UT201 Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland) D..

5,300.00DA Ex Tax: 5,300.00DA

UT33C Palm Size Digital Multimeter Out Of Stock

UT33C Palm Size Digital Multimeter

Palm Size Digitial Multimeters UT33C UT33 series is a fully functional, stable performance, low p..

2,000.00DA Ex Tax: 2,000.00DA

YAXUN YX9205A+ Digital Multimeter Out Of Stock

YAXUN YX9205A+ Digital Multimeter

Features:  High accurate and superior reliable digital multi-meter with LCD screen Digi..

1,300.00DA Ex Tax: 1,300.00DA