Search

Search Criteria

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:

Single UniversalL Bracket for CNC/Imprimante 3D Assembly

This versatile Universal L Bracket is designed to work with many different V-Slot and Tee Slot extru..

100.00DA Ex Tax: 100.00DA

4x17mm Single Flute Down Cutter end mill Left Helical Carbide

Description :  Suitable Materials:  Acrylic, PVC, MDF, high-density board, lotus b..

1,200.00DA Ex Tax: 1,200.00DA

6x17mm single flute Carbide CNC Router Bits Single Flute Tools

 Description:   1. Made of: top-quality imported micro-grain tungsten steel carbid..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode SC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3m Yellow

Features : Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer distanc..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

Fiber Optic, Single-Mode LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3m , Yellow

Description : Compatible with single-mode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting long dist..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS Out Of Stock

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provid..

10,000.00DA Ex Tax: 10,000.00DA

LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - 3M

Description : Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over lo..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

MICROCHIP  MCP3201-CI/P  Analogue to Digital Converter, 12 bit, 100 kSPS, Single, 2.7 V, 5.5 V, DIP On Arrival

MICROCHIP MCP3201-CI/P Analogue to Digital Converter, 12 bit, 100 kSPS, Single, 2.7 V, 5.5 V, DIP

Description : The MCP3201-CI/P is a 12-bit Analogue-to-digital Converter (ADC) with on-board sample..

600.00DA Ex Tax: 600.00DA

NE555P DIP8 Single precision timer

Product description These devices are precision timing circuits capable of producing accurate time..

50.00DA Ex Tax: 50.00DA

Single Color LED Sign Pixel 12 mm DC5V

Features 1. This single color LED sign pixel light is waterproof with the protection grade reaching ..

60.00DA Ex Tax: 60.00DA

Single Flute Down Cutter end mill Left Helical Carbide Ø3 Out Of Stock

Single Flute Down Cutter end mill Left Helical Carbide Ø3

Description :  Suitable Materials:  Acrylic, PVC, MDF, high-density board, lotus b..

1,100.00DA Ex Tax: 1,100.00DA

Single Flute Down Cutter end mill Left Helical Carbide Ø4

Description :  Suitable Materials:  Acrylic, PVC, MDF, high-density board, lotus b..

1,500.00DA Ex Tax: 1,500.00DA

USB Extender Single Ethernet Cable 60 Meters

Description : 1. usb extender,up to 60 meters / 197ft with single CAT5E/6 cable 2. Transmission dis..

4,700.00DA Ex Tax: 4,700.00DA