Menu
Your Cart

DUE TO CONTAINMENT MEASURES IMPLEMENTED TO STOP THE SPREAD OF COVID-19, PARCEL DELIVERIES MAY SUFFER DELAYS.

Network Expanders

Network Expanders

300Mbps Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender TL-WA854RE 300Mbps Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender TL-WA854RE
Out Of Stock
Model: DZD001086
Description :TP-LINK's TL-WA854RE is designed to conveniently extend the coverage and improve ..
4,500.00DA
Ex Tax:4,500.00DA
Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS
Out Of Stock
Model: DZD001105
Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CSComplies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provide..
10,000.00DA
Ex Tax:10,000.00DA
Model: DZD002176 Stock: 2
Description :The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T ..
10,500.00DA
Ex Tax:10,500.00DA
Model: DZD001084 Stock: 1
Description du produitTL-WA830RE, 2.4GHz, WEP, WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK, IEEE 802.11b/g/n, Fast ..
4,500.00DA
Ex Tax:4,500.00DA
Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)
We use Cookies
Dzduino collects cookies to enable the proper functioning and security of our websites, and help us offer you the best possible user experience, you consent to the use of these cookies.