Menu
Your Cart

DUE TO CONTAINMENT MEASURES IMPLEMENTED TO STOP THE SPREAD OF COVID-19, PARCEL DELIVERIES MAY SUFFER DELAYS.

Optical Fibers

Optical Fibers

Model: DZD001443 Stock: 1
Features :Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer distanc..
1,700.00DA
Ex Tax:1,700.00DA
Model: DZD001442 Stock: 1
Description :Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer dist..
1,700.00DA
Ex Tax:1,700.00DA
Model: DZD001441 Stock: 1
Description :Compatible with single-mode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting long dist..
1,700.00DA
Ex Tax:1,700.00DA
Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS
Out Of Stock
Model: DZD001105
Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CSComplies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provide..
10,000.00DA
Ex Tax:10,000.00DA
Model: DZD001440 Stock: 1
Description :Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over lo..
1,700.00DA
Ex Tax:1,700.00DA
Model: DZD001439 Stock: 1
Description :Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and bene..
1,700.00DA
Ex Tax:1,700.00DA
Model: DZD002176 Stock: 2
Description :The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T ..
10,500.00DA
Ex Tax:10,500.00DA
Showing 1 to 7 of 7 (1 Pages)
We use Cookies
Dzduino collects cookies to enable the proper functioning and security of our websites, and help us offer you the best possible user experience, you consent to the use of these cookies.