Network & Telephony

Network & Telephony

Network & telephony

Show:
Sort By:
 8PK - Fashion 3141a pull over Impact tool with screwdriver On Arrival

8PK - Fashion 3141a pull over Impact tool with screwdriver

Pro 3141a 8PK-fil-Traction Mode with 110 impact tool Council terminal crimping thread cutter ..

2,000.00DA Ex Tax: 2,000.00DA

150Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-W8901N Out Of Stock

150Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-W8901N

What This Product Does TD-W8901N 150Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router is an All-in-One device, ..

3,200.00DA Ex Tax: 3,200.00DA

150Mbps Wireless N Nano Router TL-WR702N Out Of Stock

150Mbps Wireless N Nano Router TL-WR702N

Description :  With wireless speed up to 300Mbps, TL-WR800N has the wireless speed and ran..

4,100.00DA Ex Tax: 4,100.00DA

300Mbps Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender TL-WA854RE Out Of Stock

300Mbps Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender TL-WA854RE

Description : TP-LINK's TL-WA854RE is designed to conveniently extend the coverage and improve ..

4,500.00DA Ex Tax: 4,500.00DA

300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender with AC Passthrough TL-WA860RE Out Of Stock

300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender with AC Passthrough TL-WA860RE

Description : Range Extender mode boosts wireless signal to previously unreachable or hard-to-wi..

6,500.00DA Ex Tax: 6,500.00DA

300Mbps Wireless N USB ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-W8968 Out Of Stock

300Mbps Wireless N USB ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-W8968

Description : All-in-One Device: ADSL2+ Modem, NAT Router, Switch and Wireless N Access Point ..

4,500.00DA Ex Tax: 4,500.00DA

CABLE RESEAU 05 M C6 Out Of Stock
CABLE RESEAU 10M C6 Out Of Stock
CABLE RESEAU 15M C6 MAC Out Of Stock
CABLE RESEAU 2M C6 Out Of Stock
CABLE RESEAU 3M C6 Out Of Stock
CABLE RESEAU 40 M C6 Out Of Stock
CABLE RESEAU 50 M C6 MT Out Of Stock

Cat5e RJ45 110 Type Shielded Keystone Jack

Description : Cat5e RJ45 Shielded 110 Type Keystone Jack UL listed Keystone/Modular style - Int..

350.00DA Ex Tax: 350.00DA

Connection terminal with color code 10 positions

Description Disconnect pin for 10 DA for inserting on mounting cradles. Technical data ..

250.00DA Ex Tax: 250.00DA

D-LINK DSL 2750U MODEM ROUTEUR ADSL WIFI 3G N300 Out Of Stock

D-LINK DSL 2750U MODEM ROUTEUR ADSL WIFI 3G N300

Description : CONNEXION INTERNET RAPIDE: Derniers ADSL2 / 2 + norme prévoit la transmissio..

5,200.00DA Ex Tax: 5,200.00DA

Ethernet Switch 5 Port 10/100Mbps Out Of Stock

Ethernet Switch 5 Port 10/100Mbps

Features: It’s a high performance 5 Port 10/100Mbps switch, best for all Offices and Home net..

1,000.00DA Ex Tax: 1,000.00DA

Extension cable male to female Type C

Type C Male to Female Extension Data Cable with Panel Mount Screw Hole 20cm ..

1,500.00DA Ex Tax: 1,500.00DA

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode SC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3m Yellow

Features : Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer distanc..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

Fiber Optic, Multimode ST/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 3.0 m Orange

Description : Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer dist..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

Fiber Optic, Single-Mode LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3m , Yellow

Description : Compatible with single-mode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting long dist..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS Out Of Stock

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provid..

10,000.00DA Ex Tax: 10,000.00DA

Kit SAC601C Camera Panoramique + AC/DC Alimentation

SAC601C Camera Panoramique  Description du produit Station de porte avec caméra couleu..

13,000.00DA Ex Tax: 13,000.00DA

LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - 3M

Description : Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over lo..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

MT-8100 Telephone Butt Set

Features Complied with IP54 Dustproof & Waterproof tests Drop Protection CE app..

37,500.00DA Ex Tax: 37,500.00DA

PLANET GSW-1601 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch Out Of Stock

PLANET GSW-1601 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Product Description Budget Friendly Solution For Enterprises  The GSW-1601 features 16 RJ-45 ..

14,000.00DA Ex Tax: 14,000.00DA

REMOTE CABLE TESTER TCT-1620

Specification : Manufacturer GOLDTOOL Tester type LAN wiring Power..

7,700.00DA Ex Tax: 7,700.00DA

RJ45 connector

Description : RJ45 connector RJ45 jack 8P8C modular CAT5 Modular Plug Network Connector Features: ..

30.00DA Ex Tax: 30.00DA

SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (3m)

Description : Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and bene..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

Description : The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T ..

10,500.00DA Ex Tax: 10,500.00DA

TP-Link TL-WA830RE wireless range extender N 300 Mbps TL-WA830RE

Description du produit TL-WA830RE, 2.4GHz, WEP, WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK, IEEE 802.11b/g/n, Fast..

4,500.00DA Ex Tax: 4,500.00DA

Wi-Fi Pocket Router/AP/TV Adapter/Repeater TL-WR710N

What This Product Does The TL-WR710N is designed as an ideal solution to weak Wi-Fi or wired only c..

5,200.00DA Ex Tax: 5,200.00DA